Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Largest 2BR Unit | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,702 sqft
AED 2,290,000
1,345 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Natasha Furneaux
Elevated Lake Plot | Luxury Living | Turnkey
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,912 sqft
AED 27,000,000
3,413 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Rhys Davies
+1 listings
Iconic Golf Views | Premium Finishes | Call Today
Villas Ready Wildflower
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,689 sqft
AED 32,000,000
4,162 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Rhys Davies
Brand New 5 BDR | Luxury Villa | Golf Community
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 3,359 sqft
AED 9,294,148
2,767 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Mansion | Payment Plan | luxury
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 14,441 sqft
AED 41,000,000
2,839 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Exclusive 6BR Villa | Luxury Collection | Billionaire's Row...
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 6,921 sqft
AED 16,900,000
2,442 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Investor Product | 4 Year Payments & Mortgageable Huge Plots...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,070 sqft
AED 10,900,000
1,796 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
4BR | Golf Course Views | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,414 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,563 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Pinewood Estates
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,410 sqft
AED 5,979,777
2,481 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sharyn Grewal
New Launch 3BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,383 sqft
AED 5,678,777
2,383 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sharyn Grewal
+4 listings
Luxury Living | Prime Location | 4 Bedroom
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 7,010,777
2,361 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sharyn Grewal
+4 listings
Golf Course Community | 6BR Luxury Villa | High-Value Invest...
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,091 sqft
AED 17,255,888
4,218 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 4 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,287 sqft
AED 7,211,860
3,153 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
On he Golf Course |Huge Plot | Massive BUA | Billionaires Ch...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 10,608 sqft
AED 23,000,000
2,168 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 10,000,800
3,540 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Vacant | Park Backing
Townhouses Ready Al Andalus Townhouses
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,931 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,382 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,857 sqft
AED 8,724,850
3,054 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Exclusive Listing - Earth Course View - Immaculate
Villas Ready Lime Tree Valley
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,146 sqft
AED 29,950,000
4,191 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Cheapest 3BR + Maid | 0% Broker Fee | Q4 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,678,777
1,652 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+7 listings
Corner Unit | Luxury Living | 4 Bed + Maids
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,839,777
1,897 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+3 listings
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Spacious 5-Bed Home in Jumeirah Golf Estates' Cluster A | Pa...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 9,304,691
3,293 AED/sqft
T H E Treysta Real Estate
Karishma Verma
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,956,710
3,171 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Exclusive | Full Lake View | Large Extended Plot
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 6,176 sqft
AED 17,450,000
2,825 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Golf Community I 10% Down Payment I Stand Alone Villas
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 7,714,500
2,730 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan