Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Beautiful Deatched 4BR villa | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,213,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cody Strachan
+2 listings
SPACIOUS UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,762,777
1,881 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+4 listings
Entry Prices | Middle Unit | Maids | All Ensuite
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,005,777
1,655 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Manoshi Vora
+4 listings
Brand New Spacious 3BR + Maids | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+2 listings
Vacant | Golf Estates | Premium Community
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,371 sqft
AED 2,025,000
1,477 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie West
+1 listings
Prime Location | Luxury 4BR | New Launch
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,002 sqft
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Linda Muldoon
+2 listings
Park View | Luxury Villa | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,937,910
3,163 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Dmytrii Zorin
+2 listings
4 Bedroom Villa | Maids Room | Golf Views
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,057,000
1,965 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+2 listings
Prime 4BR Family Home | Strong Investment
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 7,005,777
2,359 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+3 listings
Golf Course View | New | Available Now
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,464 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,526 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Claire Towle
PREMIUM FINISHES | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY VILLAS
Townhouses Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 8,696,350
3,078 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Khalid Choksy
End Unit | Brand New 4 Bed | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,088 sqft
AED 8,600,000
2,104 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liam Robertson
Large Layout | 3BR + Maids | Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+2 listings
4BR Villa | Corner Plot | Premium Golf Community
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,866 sqft
AED 8,875,777
1,824 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
Twin Villa | Golf Course View| 30/70 Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,090 sqft
AED 18,805,500
4,598 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+2 listings
Upgraded | Private Pool | Tenanted
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,414 sqft
AED 10,650,000
3,119 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Claire Towle
3 Bedroom | Investor Deal | Priced To Sell
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,788 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,622 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
+1 listings
Newly Listed | Large Layout | Stylish Designed
Villas Off-plan Signature Mansions
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,847 sqft
AED 24,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | ELEGANT LIVING | GOLF COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,057,000
1,975 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+3 listings
Unique Opportunity | Park View | 6BR Luxury
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,684 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,135 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Rob Evans
Ready Now | Furnished or Unfurnished | Single Row
Villas Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,200 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,091 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Rhiannon Moss
Rented | Single Row Corner Unit
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,416 sqft
AED 7,700,000
2,254 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie Shetliffe
Last Unit Available I Investors Dream I JGE 2
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 13,454 sqft
AED 21,339,000
1,586 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Flynn Griffin
Luxury | Magnolia Collection | Close to handover
Villas Off-plan Signature Mansions
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 15,769 sqft
AED 53,000,000
3,361 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
Handover 2026 | 5 Bedroom Villa | Great Location
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,237 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,387 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Jamie Holland