Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,857 sqft
AED 8,724,850
3,054 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 4 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,825 sqft
AED 10,000,800
3,540 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+1 listings
Golf Course Community | 6BR Luxury Villa | High-Value Invest...
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,091 sqft
AED 17,255,888
4,218 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Pinewood Estates
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,410 sqft
AED 5,979,777
2,481 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sharyn Grewal
New Launch 3BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,383 sqft
AED 5,678,777
2,383 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sharyn Grewal
+4 listings
Luxury Living | Prime Location | 4 Bedroom
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 7,010,777
2,361 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sharyn Grewal
+4 listings
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,287 sqft
AED 7,211,860
3,153 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Investor Product | 4 Year Payments & Mortgageable Huge Plots...
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,070 sqft
AED 10,900,000
1,796 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Exclusive 6BR Villa | Luxury Collection | Billionaire's Row...
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 6,921 sqft
AED 16,900,000
2,442 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Mansion | Payment Plan | luxury
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 14,441 sqft
AED 41,000,000
2,839 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Brand New 5 BDR | Luxury Villa | Golf Community
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 3,359 sqft
AED 9,294,148
2,767 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
4BR | Golf Course Views | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,414 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,563 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
Custom Build | Sunset View | Basement
Villas Ready Whispering Pines
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 5,053 sqft
AED 17,000,000
3,364 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sarah Mcallister
Iconic Golf Views | Premium Finishes | Call Today
Villas Ready Wildflower
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,689 sqft
AED 32,000,000
4,162 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Rhys Davies
Motivated Seller | Fully Upgraded Villa | Turnkey
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 12,055 sqft
AED 52,500,000
4,355 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Philipp Morgunov
Golf Course | Upgrade Opportunity | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Redwood Park
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,852 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,279 AED/sqft
Hamptons International Pr...
Hasan Bajis
Jasmine Lane | Branded Residence | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,194 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,960 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie West
Genuine Resale | 3 Bedroom | Elegant
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,194 sqft
AED 4,335,000
1,976 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie West
+3 listings
Cosy Very Private Location | Well Mainteined Home
Villas Ready Whispering Pines
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,838 sqft
AED 9,650,000
2,514 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Olga Pikina
Exclusive | Largest 2BR Unit | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,702 sqft
AED 2,290,000
1,345 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Natasha Furneaux
Elevated Lake Plot | Luxury Living | Turnkey
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,912 sqft
AED 27,000,000
3,413 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Rhys Davies
+1 listings
Exclusive | Open Plan Living | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,535 sqft
AED 24,000,000
3,185 AED/sqft
The Network
Michael Dower-Foulds
+1 listings
BUA 4011 sqft | Luxury Park View Villa | Prestigious Develop...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,011 sqft
AED 8,937,910
2,228 AED/sqft
Loxley Partnerships For R...
Josh Wyatt
+2 listings
Exclusive 3 Bed | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Al Andalus Townhouses
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,903 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,233 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Carine Damoo
Vacant On Transfer | Viewable | Internal View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,374 sqft
AED 2,364,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
+1 listings