Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | Monaco Style | Brand New
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,642 sqft
AED 34,900,000
3,279 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mariya Cain
+1 listings
Master View | Full Main Lake View | Exclusive
Villas Ready Cluster 14
Jumeirah Islands 5 15,784 sqft
AED 48,000,000
3,041 AED/sqft
Wise View Properties
Nicholas Chammas
Lakefront Luxury | Skyline Views | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Cluster 46
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,046 sqft
AED 45,000,000
4,479 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
Ultra Premium 4BR | Lake View 2771 sq ft
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 4 2,772 sqft
AED 9,632,000
3,475 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Fully Furnished | Turnkey Luxury | Prime Cluster Living
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 6,338 sqft
AED 45,000,000
7,100 AED/sqft
Bonaparte Real Estate
Lee Carr
Spacious 4BR+M | Lake View| Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,802 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,314 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
Luxury Living | Q4 2028 | Modern Designs
Apartments Ready
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sylvie Damman
Prime Location 2BR | Jumeirah Islands Views
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,337 sqft
AED 4,472,000
3,345 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Prime Location 2BR | Jumeirah Islands Views
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,390 sqft
AED 4,333,000
3,117 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Panoramic Lake View 4BR | 2771 sq ft
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 4 2,772 sqft
AED 8,226,000
2,967 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+1 listings
10% Down Payment I High ROI I Panoramic Jumeirah Islands Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 3 2,306 sqft
AED 7,016,000
3,043 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
Discounted Price | Great Amenities | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,336 sqft
AED 4,024,800
3,013 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Sara Pirzad
Flexible Payment Plan I Multiple Options I City View
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,457 sqft
AED 3,497,000
2,400 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE | LAKE VIEW | FULLY RENOVATED
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,636 sqft
AED 34,999,950
3,291 AED/sqft
Canary Island Properties
Vikesh Desai
Lake View | Garden Hall | Renovation Opp
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,643 sqft
AED 25,500,000
2,396 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Victor Gutsul
Exclusive Lake-Facing 4BR Villa | Jumeirah Islands
Villa Compounds Ready
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,800 sqft
AED 21,000,000
3,621 AED/sqft
Foresight Homes Real Esta...
Asmaa Walid
Vacant | Elevated Plot | Renovation Opp
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,250 sqft
AED 23,500,000
4,476 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Victor Gutsul
Skyline and Lake View | New Listing | VOT
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Islands Townhouses
Jumeirah Islands 4 3,360 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,905 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ben Wright
+1 listings
2 Bed | Prime Location | 10% Off | 60/40
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,317 sqft
AED 3,719,000
2,824 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
James Connolly
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Entertainment Foyer | Show Home
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,500 sqft
AED 38,000,000
6,909 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Jack Hudson
Skyline View | Main Lake | Renovation Opportunity
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 8,777 sqft
AED 35,000,000
3,988 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Jack Hudson
+1 listings
Vacant | 4 Bedrooms | Upgraded Villa
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Islands Townhouses
Jumeirah Islands 4 2,374 sqft
AED 7,499,950
3,159 AED/sqft
Canary Island Properties
Vikesh Desai
Brand New Furnished with Elegant Interiors
Villas Ready Cluster 23
Jumeirah Islands 5 5,884 sqft
AED 31,999,999
5,438 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Saloomeh Ainavi
Investor Pick | 2BR | Jumeirah Islands View
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,352 sqft
AED 3,824,000
2,828 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Apoorv Mishra
Exclusive I Stunning Lake View Villa | Big Pool
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,785 sqft
AED 26,750,000
2,480 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov