| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Haven | Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Rented | High Floor | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,984 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
3,854 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ellington Properties| Motivated Seller | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | BEST FOR INVESTMENT | LOWER PRICE | HIGHER ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,192 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan - Uptown and Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,913,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1BR for Sale | Furnished | Cluster R | Al Waleed Paradise |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Spacious 2 Bedrooms + Maids Room | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | Prime Location | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large studio near metro_completion 2026_100% cash payment up... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 613 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio on 100% payment_near metro_Under Construction | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stunning Studio | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Vacant Now! | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Studio in Seven City JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO_COMPLETION AUGUST 2026_WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Jumeirah Island View Apt | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Prime Location | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | ROI | New Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,249,999
2,149 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | 2 Years PHPP | Stunning Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Luxurious | Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 8,320,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Large 1 Bedroom | Lake View | Chiller Free | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
OFF-PLAN_FULL LAKE VIEW_1BHK_NEAR METRO_WIND 1_JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Near to Metro | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
— |