| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious living - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - furnishe... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Marina & City Views - Furnished - 0,5% month... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,773,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Tower | Branded Residences | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 2,298,573
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
CHILLER FREE l FULLY FURNISHED l PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Swimming Pool View, Unfurnished , Prime location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED & UPGRADED | OPEN TO OFFERS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 2,198,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | VOT | High Floor | 1 Bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,471 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Highest Flooor | Cheapest 2BR Apartment in JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Me Do Re 2, JLT Cluster G, Jumeirah Lakes Towers (JLT), Duba... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,994 AED/sqft
|
Bait Ansar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Value Deal | Furnished Studio | Post Handover plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Key Worth Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Payment Plan | Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Green Lakes | High Floor | Vacant | 1 Bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4BHK+POOL | 1% MONTHLY | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 5,149,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Orchid homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Marina Skyline Views I Decent Furnished 1BR Flat I... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Straight Layout | Parking Available | Lake Terrace | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Rare 2BR Duplex in the Iconic Uptown Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
5,723 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded|Unfurnished|Sea & Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake view | LUXURY FURNISHED | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,566,822
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX | STUNNING VIEWS | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
AQUA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | Branded by Marriot I Offplan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Upgraded | Largest Layout |Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Construction 20 % | Q2 2027 | Furnished | Skyline & Marina V... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,680,800
2,279 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Near Metro | Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit l Larger Layout l Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Middle Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |