| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Duplex 5 Bed +Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnis... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,753 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | Branded by Marriot I Offplan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Amazing View | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Marriott Residences JLT | Branded 2BR | Hotel-Style Amenitie... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 4,203,000
2,821 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Aston Martin Design | High... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,951 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful apartment | High Floor | Exclusive community | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | FULL VIEW JLT | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment | High Floor | Skyline Views | Sobha Ve... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Office Or Maid | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | High ROI | Close to Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Magnificent Studio | Ready Soon in The Wind Towers | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED | HIGH QUALITY | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BEST VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,348,777
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 5BR Sky Villa | Private Pool | Aston Martin-ins... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,025,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
LARGE-SIZE FURNISHED STUDIO | MARINA SKYLINE VIEWS | HIGH RO... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,526 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRANDED | HIGH QUALITY | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BEST VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 4,828,777
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal - Vacant - High Floor - Best Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premier 1BR in Diamondz by Danube | Private Pool | JLT Dubai... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,921,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Balcony Apartment | Sheikh Zayed View | Smart Home Features... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1 Bedroom | 911 Sqft | Meadows View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Triomphe Real Estate Buyi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Mid Floor | Handover Soon | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid + Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furni... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | 2BED + POOL | Q4 2027 | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,727,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Immaculate | Luxury Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |