| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Course Living | Middle Floor | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
1BR APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Noble Land Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Opportunity | Modern Layout | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Handover soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End Furnished | Genuine Resale| Luxury Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Balcony |Great Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,365,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | 1 Bed + Study | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Big and Spacious Studio Apartment | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Four Bedrooms | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,981 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Vacant Soon|Jumeriah IslandsView | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious and High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable! | Landscape City Views | Good ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Large Layout | 2 Bed + Maid | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Quality | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Sky Villa | Luxury Furniture | Island view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,765 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | VOT | Jumeriah Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now I Reduced Price I Furnished I Open View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded | Luxury JLT| Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,331,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake view | Vacant 1BR | Beside DMCC Metro Station | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,045,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | With Maids Room | Family Building | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,756 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Vastu Layout | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living | Modern Apartment | Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,580 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BED Duplex + Study | High Floor | Vastu Complaint | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Signature Studio, Dubai Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 636 sqft |
AED 1,543,095
2,428 AED/sqft
|
G & G La Maison Propertie...
|
+2 listings |