Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Direct Lake View | Unfurnished | Middle Floor
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Anna Uralova
+4 listings
High Floor | Modern Layout | Sea View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 731 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Daniyal Dawood
+3 listings
Marina & Skyline Views| Studio| MBL Signature JLT
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 525 sqft
AED 1,545,985
2,945 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
+1 listings
Spacious layout - luxurious living - furnished - 0,5% monthl...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 1,971 sqft
AED 5,148,000
2,612 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+5 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Area Expert
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 977 sqft
AED 1,439,999
1,474 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Muhammad Umair
Duplex | Near Metro | High Floor | Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,335 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,423 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nico Fuentes
Modern Living | Lake & City View | Top Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,838,760
2,463 AED/sqft
Thimar Almadina Real Esta...
Sandesh Sasikumar
1BR Apartment | Concorde Tower | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 971 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,184 AED/sqft
MK Real Estate
Moiz Khoja Haidar Al...
+1 listings
Vacant Large Penthouse on Higher Floor | All Sided View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 4,577 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Divine Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Aamir Raza
+2 listings
3BR Apartment | Diamondz by Danube | Multiple Iconic Views |...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,773,000
2,484 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+13 listings
3BR Apartment | Diamondz by Danube | Multiple Panoramic View...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+5 listings
Spacious layout - 0,5% monthly | Multiple Views | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,796,000
2,499 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+12 listings
2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnish | Vacant | Close To Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 819 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Maxwell Real Estate
Usama Ali
+3 listings
A Legacy of Elegance_Post handover 2 years_fully furnished_c...
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 525 sqft
AED 1,545,984
2,943 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 1,971 sqft
AED 5,026,000
2,550 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+2 listings
High Floor| Vacant Now| 2 BR + Maid room| Best Layout | Well...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Bihani Shrestha
+1 listings
Vacant | TAJ 5* Hotel | Autograph Collection
Apartments Ready The Residences JLT (Taj)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,890 sqft
AED 8,495,000
2,939 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
+1 listings
GREAT DEAL | LAKE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 640,000
1,541 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
INVESTOR DEAL | LAKE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 640,000
1,541 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
2 + Study| Homely Feel| Upgraded| High ROi I VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,199 sqft
AED 1,749,999
1,459 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Muhammad Umair
STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | GOLF & SKYLINE VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 700,000
1,686 AED/sqft
HBS Real Estate
Khaled Abdelmoumen C...
+11 listings
OFF-PLAN_FULL LAKE VIEW_1BHK_NEAR METRO_WIND 1_JLT
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 838 sqft
AED 950,000
1,134 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Oxana Plyusnina
+1 listings
Vacant | High Floor | Near to Metro | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 854 sqft
AED 1,399,999
1,640 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Muhammad Umair
Rare Large 1 Bedroom | Lake View | Chiller Free
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,432 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,431 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
No Commission | Luxurious | Q2 2026
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 3,200 sqft
AED 8,320,000
2,600 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Kudratilla Asatov
+3 listings