| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready Soon | 5 Years Phpp | 1+Study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Finishing | Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAAAAST UNIT !!! 8TH FLOOR 20\80 PP HANOVER IN A WEEK | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Furnished | Vacant and Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 880,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished | All Inclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 4BR+ Maid | Prime Location | Huge layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 4,441 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Alaska Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Per Month - Furnished - Elitz By Danube | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Residence | Prime Location | Off-Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,424,501 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST ALERT- LIMITED UNITS- HIGH DEMAND- HIGH ROI- SECURE YOU... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Rental Demand Community | Cash Entry Starting Prices |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 542,047
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Building | Secure Now | Vacant in May | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 525 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Residences Featuring Open and Serene Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Big Size | payment plan | Low Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Well Renovated-Multiple Options-Street View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 780,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Miran Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Marina Skyline view | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 679,999
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Home | High Floor | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MULTIPLY YOUR WEALTH!! INVEST WHERE VALUE GROWS!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE- SMART INVESTMENT- PREMIUM RETURNS- FULLY FURNISH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 502,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION- EASY ACCESS- POST HANDOVER PLAN- LIMITED UNI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Amazing | Corner villa | park view | With Elivator | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,078 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Ready to move in | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 725,000
986 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Towers | ROI Focus | Modern Comfort | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 1,529,499
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant High Floor 1BR Apartment I Stylish Living I Investor... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,505 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | 2 Bedrooms | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |