| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot deal | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Community View | 2 Balconie... | Liwan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,016,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Modern Living | Liwan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Converted 2BR in Liwan | Liwan | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cosy 1 bedroom apartment plus maid room with Burj Khalifa Vi... | Liwan | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Specious Layout | Investor Deal | Liwan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
A A M Vission Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bigger layout l Open view l Near mosque and market | Liwan | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 950,000
781 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Just Handed Over | Selling at Cost | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment with Laundry room | Prime Inves... | Liwan | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 670,000
790 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY 1BHK FLAT FOR SALE - LIWAN DUBAI | Liwan | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 999,319
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio in Wavez Residence | Open View | Great Value | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Ocean Vision Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Park View |No Post handover Payment | Liwan | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR-Furnished-Burj Khalifa View-Vacant on Transfer | Liwan | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Well maintained Building | Vacant Unit | Liwan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 620,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Balcony & City View | Spacious & Bright Layout | Best Deal | Liwan | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 1BR Apartment | Rented Unit | Burj Khalifa View | Liwan | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 650,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Vacant | Neat and Clean 1BR | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT | FAMILY BUILDING | PRIVATE BALCONY | Liwan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 724,500
892 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid Room| Park View | Closed kitchen | Green Communit... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,876,179
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Storage | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Liwan | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Apartment | Park View | Ideal for Investment & Living | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 976,671
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious l Prime Location l With Store Room | Liwan | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 670,000
790 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Studio | Ideal Investment | Ready Unit | Liwan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid Room | Park Facing | Payment Plan | Fully Fitte... | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,616,437
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Prime Location l Semi Closed Kitchen | Liwan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 575,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 1 BHK UNIT | STRUCTURAL REPAIR ON PROCESS | Liwan | 1 | 523 sqft |
AED 330,000
631 AED/sqft
|
Z H I Real Estate
|
— |