Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Investor's Choice | Semi-Furnished | Ready
Apartments Ready Wavez Residence
Liwan Studio 408 sqft
AED 590,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Exotic Haven Real Estate
Ali Akbar
+3 listings
MULTIPLE OPTIONS| PAY 20%| MOVE NOW
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 855 sqft
AED 1,025,000
1,199 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Mohammed Shunaif
+4 listings
LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENT
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 5,329 sqft
AED 4,529,650
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Dastan Kudiyarov
Ready To Move In | Brand New | 1 bedroom
Apartments Ready Celine by Vision
Liwan 1 655 sqft
AED 849,999
1,298 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Samir Jamaludeen
+1 listings
1 BR+ Study- Handover in 6 Months- Fully Furnished- Park Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Alma Gardens
Liwan 1 825 sqft
AED 1,199,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Impressive Real Estate
Impressive Shetty
Prime Liwan Plots For Sale | Build 2 Units
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 5,653 sqft
AED 4,805,407
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Dastan Kudiyarov
AYAT Parkview Liwan Dubailand | Move-In Ready 1 & 2BR Apartm...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,324 sqft
AED 1,551,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITS
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 5,683 sqft
AED 4,830,839
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Hossam Hassaballah
Massive 3BR | Fully Furnished | Multiple Balconies
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 3 2,553 sqft
AED 1,750,000
685 AED/sqft
Beacon Houses Real Estate
Guljemile Gulmyradov...
LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENT
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 5,568 sqft
AED 4,732,486
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Dastan Kudiyarov
CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL LIWAN!!_READY VIEW!_DON'T MISS
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 737 sqft
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Rented | Low Floor with Balcony
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan Studio 862 sqft
AED 750,000
870 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Salman Heidar
30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW NOW!_CHEAPEST/SQFT IN LIWAN
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 737 sqft
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment/FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 1 701 sqft
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+3 listings
Spacious Fully Furnished 2BR | Well-Maintained Apartment & B...
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,314 sqft
AED 1,699,999
1,294 AED/sqft
Wealthcorp Real Estate
Mahmoud Elashmawi
+2 listings
Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|G+2
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 6,455 sqft
AED 5,487,031
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
Permited For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|Freehold
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 5,683 sqft
AED 4,830,839
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
Investment Potential | Sophisticated Living
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,248 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohammad Meshmesh
+1 listings
Renovated Apartment for Sale | High Potential | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,514 sqft
AED 1,350,000
892 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammad Omer Naeem
+2 listings
Hot Deal | Lake View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 1 687 sqft
AED 650,000
946 AED/sqft
Emirex Properties
Ahamar Rizvi
Approved For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|G+2
Plots Off-plan
Liwan Studio 5,683 sqft
AED 4,830,839
850 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
Spacious Living | Park View | Community Living
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,291 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Aludra Estates
Hassan Kassem
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan
Liwan 2 1,184 sqft
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+2 listings
2bedroom|3 Balcony |2 Parking in Queue Ponit Liwan
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,714 sqft
AED 1,300,000
759 AED/sqft
Top Millions Real Estate
Sara Musira
Negotiable Vacant Lake View 2BR Maids Store Liwan
Apartments Ready Queue Point
Liwan 2 1,618 sqft
AED 1,500,000
927 AED/sqft
Top Millions Real Estate
Sara Musira
+1 listings