| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Titania Majan | Balcony & Po... | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% monthly | Multiple Pool & Park Views | Furnished Option | Majan | 1 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,328,700
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 % DLD WAIVER/PAY ONLY 50000 FOR 1 BHK /GREENEST COMMUINITY... | Majan | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,081,951
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Offer | Near Global Village | Golden Opportunity | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Stunning Exclusive 2BR | New Handover Soon | Resale | Majan | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Furnished Studio | Vacant | Barari View | Majan | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1-Bedroom Residence | Smart Investment in Barari Pal... | Majan | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,223,313
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WOW/ DISTRESS DEAL OF STUDIO / FREE WIFI IN THE BUILDING / P... | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 737,216
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BHK SEMI FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment in Dusit Rijas | Prime Dubai South Livin... | Majan | 1 | 513 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SKY STUDIO | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | VINCITORE WELLNESS ESTATE | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 945,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Fully Furnished | High Floor | Resale | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Sleek and Luxurious | High Demand Location | Post Handover P... | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI prime location Spacious 2bhk available 1M | Majan | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
"High ROI Investor Deal | 1BR in Majan | Prime Location & Re... | Majan | 1 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Close to OP | Quality Living | Majan | Studio | 537 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | OST Tower 11 | Majan | Brand New | Furnish... | Majan | Studio | 525 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
The Inhouse Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Spacious | Resort Inspired Living | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP 2BR Apartment with private pool | Majan | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Reliance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best investor deal | Iconic tower | World class amenities | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+70 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Spacious 2 Bedroom | | Majan | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 2,128,258
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Off Plan | Majan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,074,999
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited time | Strong ROI potential | Best for invest | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - High ROI - Speciose Layout - Best For Inv... | Majan | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 990,000
940 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Launch | Iconic Design | DUAL TOWER LIVING | Luxur... | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+70 listings |