| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY TO MOVE | LARGE LAYOUTS | MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | HIGH ROI... | Majan | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
5% DISCOUNT | 2 Bedroom With Maid | Premium Quality | Majan... | Majan | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,743,963
1,098 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Iconic Resort Living | Skyline View I Cash Offer | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,040,579
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom High ROI | AMENTY VIEW, MAIN ROAD | Furnished | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PAYMENT | 2 Bedroom For Sale In Rabdan Gates | Fl... | Majan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,506,130
1,264 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FROM 720K | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHATTI INVE... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+69 listings |
|
|
LOW 20% DOWN PAYMENT | GREEN BARRARI VIEW | HIGH RETURNS | I... | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,224,300
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Cah Offer for Limited Time | Samana Barari Heights... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | LARGE SMART LAYOUT | MAJAN | HIGH ROI DEAL | Majan | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,858,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool Living | 30% Cash Discount | 15% Off Payment Pl... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom For Sale In Rabdan Gates | 10% Down Payment | 50/5... | Majan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,086,919
1,251 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Modern Studio| Strategic Location | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 653,299
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Rapid Growing Community | Cash Offer | Majan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Full Cash offer | High ROI Opportunity | Private Sky Pool | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,039,639
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI SKYFLAME | NEW LAUNCH | PREMIUM APARTMENTS | BEST... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE ENTRY | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHAT... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,065,019
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+63 listings |
|
|
AED 1,050,919
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE ENTRY | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHAT... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+63 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE ENTRY | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHAT... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,041,519
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR Studio Apartment | Lazord by LAPIS | Park... | Majan | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 992,558
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unbeatable Offer | Practical Architecture | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,069,200
1,237 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay 20% & Get Keys Next Month | Ready to Move | High ROI | T... | Majan | 1 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Most beautiful view Tallest tower FOR 2BR Apartment | Skylin... | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,532,779
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | Samana Barari Heights | 30% Cash... | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 837,200
2,187 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |