| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Post Handover Plan I Furnished I Direct from Developer | Majan | 5 | 3,611 sqft |
AED 5,133,888
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pre-Launch Price | Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan |... | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 737,216
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pay10% | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | View Pool | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Plan I 60/40 PP I Handover 2026 | Majan | 4 | 4,316 sqft |
AED 5,553,888
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Lazord by LAPIS Majan | Skyline & Pool Views | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Artificial beach_Less 25% _High ROI_Metro_Resort_Panoramic V... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 990,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE | Majan | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Easy Payment Plan | Luxurious Lifestyle | Majan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNITS | HIGH ROI | GREAT VALUE FOR Studio | Binghatti S... | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
handover 2026 | Post-handover | Private Pool | Open View | P... | Majan | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 998,000
844 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%DP-SUMMER OFFER-GET40%PHPP-1%ONLY-DM TO CHECK-- | Majan | 2 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DP-SUMMER OFFER-GET40%PHPP-1%ONLY-DM TO CHECK-- | Majan | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | 2 Balconies | Motivated Seller | Majan | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS/2%WAIVER/35%-65%PAYPLAN/LAST 2 BHK MAJAN | Majan | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 2,152,589
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_PPHP | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 918,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DP-SUMMER OFFER-GET40%PHPP-1%ONLY-DM TO CHECK-- | Majan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Up To 10% ROI - Best For Invest - Special Discount - High Ap... | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+42 listings |
|
|
35% discount on cash payment || Furnished || Jade Tower Maja... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,733,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,000,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location | high ROI | investor deal | high quality | a... | Majan | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%Downpay | Close to metro | Cash off | 30%Roi | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Specious 1 BHK|Barari Palace Majan|Pool&ParkView | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%DP-SUMMER OFFER-GET40%PHPP-1%ONLY-DM TO CHECK-- | Majan | 2 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 736,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |