| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | 30% Post-Handover | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5.5 Years Payment | Flexible Ownership | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,084,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Rental Yield | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,125,438
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Rental Yield | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,142,091
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Rental Yield | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,129,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED \ CASH OFF \ ASK FOR FINAL PRICE \ 0 COMMISSION | Majan | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 592,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Artificial beach_Less 25% _High ROI_Metro_Resort_Panoramic V... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY | 30% POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | MAJAN PRIME DEAL | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_PPHP | Majan | 2 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DP-SUMMER OFFER-GET40%PHPP-1%ONLY-DM TO CHECK-- | Majan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY | 30% POST HANDOVER | MAJAN PRIME | HIGH ROI DEAL | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - Ready This Year - Private Pool - High ROI... | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Artificial beach_Less 25% _High ROI_Metro_Resort_Panoramic V... | Majan | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Artificial beach_Less 25% _High ROI_Metro_Resort_Panoramic V... | Majan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Titania Majan | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,016,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY | 30% POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | MAJAN PRIME DEAL | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION for Studio | Binghatti Skyflame 2... | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
20% Down payment||with post hand over payment plan for 4 yea... | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 947,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE | Majan | 2 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
35% ROI | 1% MONTHLY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | METRO | GATED | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location | Furnished | Skyline V... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 900,502
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal• Corner Studio• Brand New• Prime Majan | Majan | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 745,950
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover Q2 2027 | Prime 2BR Apartment | Majan | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,136,943
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,326,757
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |