AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE
Majan — Estrella by Nexus, Dubai
AED 1,490,000
1,378 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,081 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
15057094
Reference
9268-q1JIdV
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:49
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,499,744
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
1,081 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,500,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
1,081 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,500,000
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
1,081 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Estrella by Nexus (15)
AED 1,000,000
AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE
1
775 sqft
Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,010,000
An Iconic Address for Discerning Homeowners
1
775 sqft
Apartments
Sarra Benzouache
AED 1,044,323
Ready To Move in just 6 Months | High-End Apartments | Majan...
1
775 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,050,000
Easy Payment Plans | High ROI | Premium
1
775 sqft
Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 1,055,675
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal