| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | 65+ Amenities | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Ap... | Majan | 3 | 2,289 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment plan | Barari View | Spacious Layout | Majan | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,761,554
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Jade Tower Majan | Balcony & Pool Acce... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,844,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom | Garden View | Luxury Living | Majan | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,237,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL/HIGHT ROI / BOOK WITH 10%. . . . !!!! ASK 1% M... | Majan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Samana Barari Heights | Pool & Downtown V... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 711,666
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Spaces | Elegant Touch | Lifestyle Upgrade | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,010,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Jade Tower –... | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT-1%MONTHLY-12%ROI&MORE. . . . . | Majan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 703,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Q1 2027 • HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION • FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 662,520
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best price_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1%MONTHLY_2% DLD WAIVER_Bar... | Majan | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 910,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Royal Suite | High Floor | High ROI | Pvt Pool | Majan | 2 | 2,112 sqft |
AED 2,420,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Cash Deal | Private Pool | Majan | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Own a luxury unit by Binghatti at an unbeatable price! | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+70 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Style Meets Function | City Rhythm | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,103,542
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
53K Down Payment | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | View Pool | Majan | Studio | 719 sqft |
AED 539,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPCOMING BRAND NEW AND AMAZING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT with balc... | Majan | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Dubaidar Facilities Manag...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sky Gardens Living _ Prime Majan _40%Post-Handover | Majan | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Development | Premium Finishes | Growing Community... | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,090,399
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Architecture | Prime Investment | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,468,279
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Balcony Pool | Large Layout | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Hive Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI || Investor Deal || Real Price || 1% Monthly | 3 ye... | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |