| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed With Closed Kitchen | Q2 2026 Handover | 20/8... | Majan | 2 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid with Closed Kitchen | 3 Years Post Handover Pay... | Majan | 3 | 2,765 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Rental Demand | Modern Living | Flexibl... | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Vacant |Closed Kitchen |High Floor |Chiller Free | Majan | 1 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Park & Pool Views | prime... | Majan | 3 | 2,601 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Lazord by LAPIS | Multiple Views | offpla... | Majan | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Rise Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW STUDIO | PRIME INVESTMENT IN MAJAN | Majan | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 745,950
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio in Binghatti Titania | Majan - Land of Luxury... | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Open View | Private Balcony | Bright and Spacious | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
992 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor The Haven | Park View | Majan | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Limited discount offer | High ROI Opportunity | Private Sky... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+115 listings |
|
|
Modern Living 2BR | Aras Heights | Majan | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Great Value | Open Road View | Majan | 2 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury apartment for Sale | Binghatti Titania | Majan | High... | Majan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY 2026!!_CHEAPEST 1BR+READY VIEWING!_ASK P. P!! | Majan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio Apartments for Sale – OST Tower 11, Majan | Majan | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 687,507
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohammad Alkayem
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR 3BR | FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | PRIME MAJA... | Majan | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed With Exclusive Balcony Pool | MBZ ROAD VIEW |... | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lavish 1 Bedroom Wellness Residence For Sale | With Terrace... | Majan | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,231,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Dubailand | Handover Q3 2026... | Majan | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Wellness Home | Iconic Wellness Tower | Premium... | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,762,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline View 1BR | Binghatti Vintage Majan | Pool & Gym Acce... | Majan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed + Maid With Exclusive Balcony Pool | MBZ ROAD... | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER | 1% MONTHLY | Balcony | Multiple Views | Majan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 784,231
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |