| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL!! SKY VILLA Duplex | Private pool | Payment... | Majan | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price Available for Only 570K Spacious Studio | Majan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRECT TO BARARI - BEST INVEST - | DIVINE AL BARARI | BALCON... | Majan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% P. H. O P. P - DLD Waiver - Al Barari View - 2 Bed +POOL... | Majan | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL & SKYLINE VIEW_10% DOWNPAYMENTONLY_5%BOOKING | Majan | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG OFFER _10% D0WN PAYMENT_GET 15%ROI_ASK ON 1%_DISTRESS OF... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH_1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS_V. BARARI_Flexible Payment Pla... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | Luxury Homes | 1% Monthly Plan | Majan | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
106K Cash Discount|20%DP| Metro | 10% ROI | on E311 Rd | Majan | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER-LIFE STYLE BEYOND IMAGINATION - | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+83 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PLAN | GREEN VIEWS | GREAT VALUE | Majan | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apt. | High ROI | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Downtown & Skyline Views | Furnished Interio... | Majan | 3 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
20:80 Payment Plan | Close to Handover | Closed Kitchen | Majan | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Prime Area | Great Investment | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 826,418
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STUDIO WITH POOL | CITY VIEW | WISE INVESTMENT | Majan | Studio | 862 sqft |
AED 1,303,973
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Ashbourne Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan OFFER-Cash Disc?-Furnished-DM For Exception | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest 5 Mins to Global Village-cash price Exclusive offer-R... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
AED 470,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SAVE 250K!!_GET AT 1M ONLYY!_READY 2026_HOT DEAL!! | Majan | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Samana Barari Heights | Balcony & Pool Ac... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Offer | Great Investment | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 529,990
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible 30/70 Plan| Private Pool| INVEST NOW 10% | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+107 listings |
|
|
Launch Prices & less then 25% / Artificial beach / Metro / H... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Luxury Living | Prime Investment | Majan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |