| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0 DLD FEES_NEAR METRO_10%ROI_EXCLUSIVE CASH DISCOUNT | Majan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Special Offer | High Floor |Open View | Q1 2027 Handover | C... | Majan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,247,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Artificial beach / Launch Prices / Discounts / Panoramic Vie... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan |Strong Potential | Premium Living | Majan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury 1BR | Easy Payment Plan |Great Value | Majan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,074,999
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
DIRECT TO BARARI | DIVINE AL BARARI | POOL & SKYLINE VIEW |... | Majan | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP/50%CAPITAL A //Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Special Discount | Cash Offer | Freehold | S... | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High Floor|Brand New|Chiller Free|Closed Kitchen | Majan | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool| 15%ROI| INVESTORS OFF... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1Bed | High Floor| Resort-Inspired Living | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Al Rabia Tower | Open-Plan Layout | Majan | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Al Majan Dubai | Smart Home 1 Bedroom | Fully Equipped Kitch... | Majan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,089,309
1,426 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai. . | Majan | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 1,624,128
966 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible 30/70 Plan| Private Pool| INVEST NOW 10% DP | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,033,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
BIG OFFER _10% D0WN PAYMENT_GET 15%ROI_ASK ON 1%_DISTRESS OF... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | UAE NATIONALS SPECIAL PRICES | FULL CASH O... | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+110 listings |
|
|
Barari Palace | 1% Monthly | Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%PHPP?-Just1%-Ramadan Offer ONLY-PreLaunch-DM NOW | Majan | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,431,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
For Sale - Prime 2BR - Sherena Residence 2 | Majan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opp | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 591,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Wellness Studio | Affordable Entry | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 70/30 Plan | Private Pool | Metro | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+70 listings |