| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_MOST CHEAPEST 2BR IN AREA!!_NO DLD | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1 Bedroom | Titania | 2027 Handover | High ROI | | Majan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM RESIDENCES | YOUR PALACE | BARARI VIEWS | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Residential Building Plot in Majan For Sale | Majan | Studio | 245,775 sqft |
AED 98,309,204
400 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR for Sale in Forest City 1 – Majan | 30:7... | Majan | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE_1BR _ GRAB IT BEFORE GONE | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 943,317
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
OFFER DISCOUNT NOW l SUBSCRIBE NOW l BOOK NOW IN OFFER | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+66 listings |
|
|
Barari Views I | Best Deal | Upgraded & Fully Furnished | Majan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE--SPECIAL DISCOUNT--P. PLAN--ULTRA LUXURY RESD... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield Potential -Flexible Payment Plan | Majan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND FOR INVESTORS WITH MAID ROOM | ASK FOR BOOKING | Majan | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
iconic tower / luxury / amazing layout / high capital apprec... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
HIGH-DEMAND 2BR | Q4 2026 — PRIME LIVING IN Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 2,462,845
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME MAJAN LOCATION | BRANDED FINISHING | Majan | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,457,930
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED QUANTITY PRIME LOCATION | Majan | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,769,688
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Specious 3 br plus maid wit 2 parkings | Majan | 3 | 2,531 sqft |
AED 3,081,407
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER | NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE | HIGH ROI | Majan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,048,099
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION PP/FLEXIBLE PP | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+70 listings |
|
|
Brand New / open View / Vacant | Majan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Luxury Project |Dual Tower Living |Majan | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 668,339
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyflame Dubai | Investor Opportunity | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 543,500
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+96 listings |
|
|
20%DownPayment|Skyline|35%Roi|30%Handover|Metro | Majan | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline View|Metro|20%DownPayment|150%Roi|Cash Off | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+91 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE--SPECIAL DISCOUNT--P. PLAN--ULTRA LUXURY RESD... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+83 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL! HIGH ROI — HIGH DEMAND IN Majan | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,183,399
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |