| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER| PRIVATE POOL| 12% ROI | INVESTOR | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Skyflame 2 | Strong Investment | Freehold | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
""1% Monthly--30 Months Post--Handover--BARARI View"" | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | High Floor | Panoramic Views | Majan | 2 | 1,538 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
ROI Deal | Luxury Finish | Limited | Majan | 2 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 2,372,055
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_600K OFF!!_READY IN DEC!_COME VIEW | Majan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Architectural Elegance | Smart Living Address | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 694,999
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Book Now | Majan | Studio | 539 sqft |
AED 499,900
928 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Close to metro| 15%Roi|20%Down pay| Cash off | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxuary Apartment | Limited Units | Premium Quality | Majan | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,854,333
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Vacant | Brand New | Majan | 2 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | 20:80 Payment Plan | Ready Soon | Majan | 2 | 2,442 sqft |
AED 2,170,260
889 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Almost Handover | Next to Barari | Majan | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime View | 20%DP | Cash Disc | Easy PP | Luxury | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+90 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Al Rabia Tower | High Floor | Rented | Inves... | Majan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,149,900
967 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Homes | Binghatti Titania | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 690,999
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT LIM OFFER_LAST UNITS_FLIXAPAYMENT_ALMOST READY | Majan | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Investor Living | Freehold | Easy Plan | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,103,999
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Al Barari View | High ROI | Handover Soon | Majan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented UNIT - 1075sqft - 2 - Full BATHROOMS - Great Deal For... | Majan | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 850,000
791 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartments for Investors | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 2,174 sqft |
AED 736,000
339 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Yield | Luxury Units | Strong ROI | Majan | 2 | 2,831 sqft |
AED 3,001,641
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
6% Discount | Luxury 2BHK | High Floor | Majan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,417,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5yrs payment plan I furnished I full of amenities | Majan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |