| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Titania Majan | Skyline & Po... | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Park View | New Building | Next to Al Barari | Majan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Genuine Resale | Private Pool | Majan | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
6YRS Payment plan | Limited Units | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
12% ROI | INVESTOR DEAL| LIMITED OFFER | PRIVATE POOL | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+102 listings |
|
|
BOLD LIVING, FIERY DESIGN | POWERFUL DESIGN | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE SKY POOL_4% DLD WAVIER_ PREMIUM HIGH FLOOR | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST CHANCE FOR 1BR IN SKYFLAME— DON’T MISS THIS | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,182,429
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 708,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle Amenities | Infinity Pool | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 713,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Family- Friendly Community | 6YRS PP | Majan | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,205,600
1,474 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Smart-Living | Investor’s Choice | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION/CASH. P/TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BHK plus maids | Prime Location | Spacious | Majan | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 2,153,092
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Get Keys in 2026_Huge Size 2Br_Only 10% Booking | Majan | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,004,510
1,542 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic City Views | High ROI | Best Deal | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Two Bedroom | Brand New | Majan | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 1,659,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment For Sale In Majan just 750k | Majan | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community Views | Strong Investment Opportu... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime ROI | Hot Deal | Exclusive Majan | Majan | 2 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 2,671,739
955 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready 2026 | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | | Cash Offer | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay20%Earn200%|Near Global Village |Access Main Road | Majan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027 | MODERN LAYOUT | 40/60 PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 1,465,828
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Amazing Park View | Mid Floor | Majan | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |