| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Big Terrace | Original Price | Mirdif | 1 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Mirdif | Studio | 15,000 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | PERFECT CONDITION | NEXT TO THE MALL | Mirdif | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR+ STORGE | Vacant | Premium Finishes | Mirdif | 2 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Freehold 2 bedroom apartment in Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Park View | Exclusive | Mirdif | 3 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | 3BR + Store | Closed Kitchen | Mirdif | 3 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | For Sale | Mirdif | Mirdif | 3 | 2,377 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Large 3 Bedroom + Laundry Room | Upgraded Un... | Mirdif | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Meerab Estates Brokerage
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | For Sale | Great View | Mirdif | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Bright N Spacious | Balcony | Mirdif | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Spacious | Mirdif | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store and laundry | Closed kitchen | Payment Plan |... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,933,551
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Close to Park | Luxury Living | Mirdif | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Mirdif | 2 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Lorana Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | UNFURNISHED| PRIME LOCATION | Mirdif | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
GCC ONLY | SPACIOUS CORNER VILLA | STANDALONE UNIT | Mirdif | 6 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Prime Location | Family Community | Mirdif | 3 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity – Villa Compound | Mirdif | 4 | 10,000 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Life | Prime Spot | Smart Move | Mirdif | 3 | 2,815 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Elegant | Spacious | Contemporary Livi... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
|
— |
|
|
Rented unit large unit| nice location| leasehold | Mirdif | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 975,000
976 AED/sqft
|
A G M Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished I High ROI I Prime Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Mirdif | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+1 listings |