| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Close to Park | Luxury Living | Mirdif | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store and laundry | Closed kitchen | Payment Plan |... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,933,551
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Spacious | Mirdif | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Bright N Spacious | Balcony | Mirdif | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Large 3 Bedroom + Laundry Room | Upgraded Un... | Mirdif | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Meerab Estates Brokerage
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | For Sale | Great View | Mirdif | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold 2 bedroom apartment in Mirdif Hills | Mirdif | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,735,921
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | PERFECT CONDITION | NEXT TO THE MALL | Mirdif | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR+ STORGE | Vacant | Premium Finishes | Mirdif | 2 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Park View | Exclusive | Mirdif | 3 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | For Sale | Mirdif | Mirdif | 3 | 2,377 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | 3BR + Store | Closed Kitchen | Mirdif | 3 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Family Community | Vacant | Mirdif | 3 | 2,783 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Big Terrace | Original Price | Mirdif | 1 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Mirdif | Studio | 15,000 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Full Panoramic | Mirdif | 1 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Fully Furnished Equipped | Mirdif | 3 | 3,046 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H M C Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Spacious | Prime Location | Mirdif | 4 | 3,208 sqft |
AED 3,825,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Experience Urban Living at Asayel Avenue | Mirdif | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,802,329
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Spacious | Maid Room | Tenanted | Mirdif | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Storage | Pool View | Flexible Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,102,692
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | Mirdif | 3 | 3,040 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Aljawza Mortgage
|
— |
|
|
Mushrif view |Penthouse |Upgraded| Fully furnished | Mirdif | 2 | 2,276 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | End Unit | Extra Land | 6BR | Mirdif | 6 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
— |