| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
limited Offer local & GCC | Full cash payment | 45 % Discoun... | Motor City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 498,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Sky Terraces | 25% OFF Cash Deal | Handover Q4 202... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW || HIGH FLOOR | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime Freehold Property | Near Metro | High ROI | Limited Ti... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 783,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK + MAID ROOM | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY LIFESTYLE=FURNISHED | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Excellent Location | Spacious | Motor City | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Yard | Sobha Solis, Motor... | Motor City | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 3,187,275
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi-Furnished | Q2 2028 |Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,298,777
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Elegance: 1BR with Views on 24th Floor | Motor City | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,055,054
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sierra by Iman | Skyline & Park Views | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPROTUNITY--280OAED MONTHLY--STRATEJIC LOCATION | Motor City | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Price in the Market | Motor City | 1 | 537 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Higher Floor | Great Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,895,004
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | ROI15% | Investor Deal | Easy Payment Plan | Motor City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Value Deal | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 924,503
1,197 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid + Powder | Prime Location | High ROI | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Quality Developer | High Floor | 2 Bedrooms | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,877,758
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Layout | High ROI | Study Space | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,968,797
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN| HIGHER FLOOR | INVESTMET | Motor City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G floor | VOT | Corner | Community view | Motor City | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tastefully upgraded 2 bedroom apartment | Motor City | 2 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
913 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | Sobha Orbis | Motor City | Premium | Motor City | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer I Investor Deal I Furnished | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,017,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |