| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
8% Guaranteed ROI for 3 Years | Near to handover | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | HighQuality Finished 2br| Watch Video | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Asset Pro Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Closed Kitchen | Near to Handover | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | 20/80 Payment Plan | Near to Handover | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Custom Built | Prime Location | Nad Al Hamar | 6 | 24,300 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PP | 2BR+STUDY | FREE HOLD | CHILLER FREE | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 967,184
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit In A BrandNew Residential Building | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated 2BR | Spacious Layout | Well-Maintained | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | 1BR + Study | 20:80 PP | Ready Soon | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 946,295
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MYRA ONYX | Spacious 1 BR | 20% Payment Plan | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,332
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD | HANDOVER 2026 | SMART HOME | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,506,649
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Study | Chiller Free | Myra Onyx | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Maids | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | 20/80 | White goods | Q4 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 937,115
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Freehold 2BR+ Study | Park View |20:80| Ready Soon | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,461,467
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | Pool View | Close to Mosque | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 968,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR with study | Next to Mosque | Nad Al Hammar | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,463,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | 20/80 Plan | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,461,467
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | 20/80 Plan | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,471,238
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | White Goods | Study | 20/80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,515,128
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Closed Kitchen |White Goods |20/80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Study Room| Open Front view | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,471,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Friendly 20/80 | Pool View | Chiller Free | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen I High Floor |20/80 PP |White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,506,649
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Prime Location | Handover Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,482,661
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |