| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Reduced Price | Full Sea View | Resort Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,765 sqft |
AED 10,897,000
3,941 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beach Front Living | Spacious | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,656 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Priced To Sell | Sea View | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,682 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio | Sea View | ReadytoMove | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
4,344 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Reduced Price | Corner Unit | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 5,597,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Non - Negotiable | Hotel Amenities | Rented | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,442 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pristine ocean views directly facing Burj al Arab | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,792 sqft |
AED 23,001,600
4,800 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded and Furnished | Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,686 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished I High-Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,348 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Sea Views | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,909 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Upgraded | 2 Parking Space | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Designed |Double Balcony |Marina Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,729 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare 3 Bed | High Floor | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,175 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,218 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Atlantis Views | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Skyline View | Corner Unit | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,537 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
5,518 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Private Pool | Full Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,497 sqft |
AED 78,000,000
12,005 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Garden Home with Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,073 sqft |
AED 57,500,000
8,129 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Upgraded | Exclusive Garden Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,820 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Guaranteed ROI | Stunning Views | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT | Spacious | Guaranteed ROI 10 % | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Waterfront Unit | Private Beach Access | 40/60 Pay... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 4,075,880
4,734 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Luxurious Living I Iconic Building | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,296 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT Deal | Palm and Sea View | Corner Unit | 03 | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
4,675 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View| Fully Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
3,836 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Villa | Sunset Views | Vacant Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 3,256 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
7,985 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |