Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury 2 Bedroom | Off Plan | City View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,296 sqft
AED 6,263,000
4,833 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Jo Parker
+5 listings
Vacant | Sea View | Beach Access
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,334 sqft
AED 5,700,000
4,273 AED/sqft
XO Property
Bailey Lennon
+3 listings
Armani Branded | Full Sea View | Handover Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,124 sqft
AED 41,000,000
8,001 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Hitender Mohanpuria
Best Deal |Upgraded Signature Villa | VOT
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 14,710 sqft
AED 65,000,000
4,419 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
Fully Renovated | Vacant | 2+Maid
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,777 sqft
AED 5,285,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Himmat Lal Menariya
Beachfront & Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah Location | Golden V...
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,345 sqft
AED 6,819,000
5,070 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
3 Bed Como Residences with Panoramic View
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 9,448 sqft
AED 52,920,800
5,601 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
+1 listings
Luxury 4 Bed with Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 10,299 sqft
AED 60,940,800
5,917 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
+2 listings
Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Investors Deal
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,167 sqft
AED 4,188,800
3,589 AED/sqft
Ultra Homes Real Estate
Manzar Rabbani
+2 listings
Private Beach | Spacious | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,284 sqft
AED 7,000,000
3,065 AED/sqft
Colliers International -...
Fiona Peiris
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded |Marina Sea View | Luxury
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,108 sqft
AED 5,950,000
5,370 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
+3 listings
Sunset Facing | Full Reno | Largest Layout
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,053 sqft
AED 13,990,000
3,452 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jay Zakhama
+1 listings
Ocean Views | Smart Home | Stunning Home
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,767 sqft
AED 7,990,000
4,522 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jay Zakhama
Vacant | High Floor | Marina Skyline View
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,054 sqft
AED 4,500,000
4,269 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
High Floor | Atlantis & Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,412 sqft
AED 7,500,000
5,311 AED/sqft
Top Address City Real Est...
Dzhalil Shangareev
+1 listings
Maximum BUA | EXCLUSIVE | G + 2 + Basement
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 7 6,705 sqft
AED 62,000,000
9,246 AED/sqft
99 Real Estate
Soraya Shirani
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Low Floor
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah Studio 607 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,306 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mohamed Wagdy
Vacant | High Floor | Marina Skyline View
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,054 sqft
AED 4,500,000
4,269 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
Sea Views |Fully Upgraded |Euro Finishing
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,145 sqft
AED 4,580,000
4,000 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
+1 listings
2Bed Conversion | Bespoke | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 3,996 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,377 AED/sqft
White & Co
Uthman Miah
+1 listings
C Type | Vacant Now | Excellent Location
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,200 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,227 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
+2 listings
Full Sea View |Furnished |Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,646 sqft
AED 7,300,000
4,435 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
+1 listings
Luxury Studio | Great Investment | Furnished
Hotel Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 491 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,851 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Magomedsaid Gaziev
Investment | Five | Hotel Pool Management | Studio
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 620 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,790 AED/sqft
The Network
Sergo Sirbiladze
Luxury 2BR Residence | Private Garden & Pool | Kempinski
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 3,863 sqft
AED 7,750,000
2,006 AED/sqft
Casa Linda Properties
Sameh Alkhawaja