| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Top Floor | PH Level | Vacant | Park Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,995,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Upgrade | Partial Sea View | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | D Type | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Extended Balcony | Upgraded | Best Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View I Perfect Renovation Opportunity I Mid Flo... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,597 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY- PALM JUMEIRAH EDITION- BEACH MANSION | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 11,926 sqft |
AED 102,719,000
8,613 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment in Palm Beach Towers 3 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 3,928,800
3,654 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
4,004 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea View| Best Layout 2BR| Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
5,188 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Sea View | Turnkey | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park Views |Huge Layout | Neat Condition | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,160 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT I 5 BEDROOMS I EXTENDED PLOT | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,358 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
5,844 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Huge Basement | Marina Skyline View | Ellington | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,633 sqft |
AED 59,500,000
7,795 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Extremely Motivated | Vacant Soon | Private Garage | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,698 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Building 18 | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Hotel Amenities | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,798 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
6,325 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sunset View I Priced to Sell I Extended BUA | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,398 sqft |
AED 53,500,000
3,993 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | A Type | Motivated Seller | Renovated | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 13,290,000
5,447 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Sea View | PBT Specialist | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,770 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Tenanted | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Private Beach Access | Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Akshar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Palm Beach Tower 3 | High-Floor | Full Sea & Marina View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,923 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Simplex | Private Pool | Breathtaking Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,347 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
8,042 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Home | Beach Front | Central Rotunda | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,075 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
4,523 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
One Palm Expert | Multiple Options | 3 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 27,250,000
9,646 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |