| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tip Villa | Fully Furnished | Renovated | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,372 sqft |
AED 67,000,000
9,088 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
BEST VILLA LAYOUT I 5BR I WIDE WATER I HIGH NUMBER | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,330 sqft |
AED 46,500,000
6,344 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ATLANTIS AND SEA VIEW | BRAND NEW | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,075 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Q4 2025 | AMAZING VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,808 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Sea/Palm View | Beach Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,045 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Sea View | Vacant Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,743 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View| Most competitive Price|Viewable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
3,509 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Atlantis Views | Large Layout | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 9,950,000
4,391 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal ,Only Few Days, High Floor , No Agent 2% Commi... | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Art Dream Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Ocean View | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE | 16TH APRIL | OFFERS WELCOME | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,273 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Sea + Sunset View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,510 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxrious 2BR Apartment | Breathtaking Sea View | Passo by Be... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
5,236 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Vacant I Sea View I Reduced Price | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PALM JUMEIRAH | SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 4,799,999
2,749 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Private Beach | Gated Estate | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,059 sqft |
AED 19,750,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Unit + Study | 11 Series | Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,733 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Maids Room | Vacant Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,734 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxuriously Upgraded | Sea View|Balcony | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Prime Location | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,649 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Beach Access | Luxurious | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Full Sunset View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment | Vacant | Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 4,296,625
2,340 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Open Sea View | Upgraded | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,129 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Garden View | 2 Parking Spaces | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
4,384 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |