| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best-Priced | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
5,023 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP -10% | High Floor and Sea View | Series 09 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 3,994,920
3,720 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Armani Beach | Investment Appeal | Modern Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,897 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,066 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 4 Bed Duplex| Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,336 sqft |
AED 54,000,000
8,523 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,004 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
8,741 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living in Duplex with Your Own Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,477 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
6,176 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished| Luxury| Exclusive Elite Dual-View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,502 sqft |
AED 38,500,000
10,995 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Palm Jumeirah | City View | Luxury Living |... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 4,648,000
4,821 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 1BR -See View - Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
5,135 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Stunning Unit | Beach Elite | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 11,873,000
6,021 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Simplex Full Sea and Palm View Ready Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,451 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,120 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Ultra-Contemporary | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 9,990,000
4,111 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Park View | Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Spacious | Modern Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,898 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,064 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offers Invited | Renovated | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 5,190,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Brand New | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 10,950,000
5,598 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Half-Floor Penthouse | Hand Over March 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,537 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
7,955 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Furnished Smart Home Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,078 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
7,050 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sky Villa | Sea and Skyline View | Private Pool | Multiple O... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,474 sqft |
AED 44,999,500
6,951 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Residence | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,325 sqft |
AED 62,000,000
7,447 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Vacant on Transfer | MOTIVATED | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,277 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Beach Living | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
4,498 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Family Friendly Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
GROUNDFLOOR/ HUGE TERRACE / FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,982,975
1,918 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer|Sea View|Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |