| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor Corner Penthouse | 4BR+Maids | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,464 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
6,207 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Sky Villa | Sea View | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 28,750,000
5,519 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
A One-of-a-Kind Masterpiece at Dream Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,765 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | Great Deal | Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 6,553,000
4,931 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Custom Built | High Number | Fully Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 51,000,000
10,200 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Park View | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,710 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apt | Sea View and Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 5,419,456
3,476 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Sea View | Fix Bills Rates | Hotel Apt | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
4,434 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4 Bedroom Sky Villa for Sale in Six Senses Resi... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,475 sqft |
AED 59,900,000
9,251 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
01 Series | Marina and Dubai Eye View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,108 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
4,317 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Dubai Eye view | Handover soon | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,311 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRICE BELOW TRUESTIMATE / LOW FLOOR / HUGE LAYOUT | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 4,094,525
2,308 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Luxurious High-Rise| Palm and Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SEAVIEW | READY TO MOVE | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Five Star Luxury One Bedroom Apartment for Sale | P... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,054 AED/sqft
|
Makeen Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium One Bedroom Apartment with Panoramic Sea Views & Lan... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
4,502 AED/sqft
|
Makeen Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Priced To Sell | Sold Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,053 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Extended | Atlantis view | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 6,000 sqft |
AED 56,000,000
9,333 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
04 Unit Resale | Full Palm View | Low Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,393 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
4,513 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
A Type | Vacant on Transfer | Close To Park | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,157 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea and Sunset Views | Corner Unit | Q1 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,798 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Turn Key | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,188 sqft |
AED 39,900,000
4,873 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Q1 2026 | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,311 AED/sqft
|
Delargy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique Apartment | Rented | Pool+Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 11,299 sqft |
AED 22,800,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Big Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |