| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beach Access | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,281 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxurious Apt | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Direct Beach Access | Sea Views | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
4,706 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Dubai Eye Views | Largest 2 Bedroom + Maid | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,510 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Great View | Premium Quality | Fully Fur... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
5,549 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| HO Q3 2027| Burj Al Arab and Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
7,132 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Luxury Penthouse, Best Views on the Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 26,050 sqft |
AED 180,000,000
6,910 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living |Branded Residences |First Shoreline | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
5,409 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Full Sea View | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 6,140,925
4,499 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded Villa | Frond E |Skyline | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,369 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,871 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bldg 03 | Type C | Full Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
J N V Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Study | Burj Al Arab Views | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,922 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Corner 2-Bedroom + maid | Private Beach Access | pal... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | The Pearl | Direct Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 16,698 sqft |
AED 185,000,000
11,079 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Exclusive Garden Homes Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,708 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
7,156 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Property | Prime Location | Modern Elegance | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,323 sqft |
AED 8,839,736
3,805 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Beach Front | Q4 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
4,067 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Community | High Floor | Good ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,359 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious|World Class Amenities|Handover Q4 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,188,800
3,586 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxurious with Full Palm View | Unique Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,415 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
7,474 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Park | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Incredible Sea Views | Facing Burj Al Arab | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Private Beach | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
6,374 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
XXII Carat | Beach Front Villa | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 7 | 17,930 sqft |
AED 109,000,000
6,079 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2-Bedroom Apartment | Full Sea View | Prime Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
2,681 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |