| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Best Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 10,700,000
5,473 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Sea View| Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,128 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
7,472 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM I FULL SEA VIEW I PALM JUMEIRAH | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea Marina View | Ready to Move | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,066 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Converted | Waterfront | Amazing View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 3,264,000
3,498 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Seaside Lifestyle | Bright and Spacious unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sought-After 03 Series l Brand New Residence l Motivated Sel... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,537 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,124 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive Plot | 17,378 Sq Ft | Rare Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 17,378 sqft |
AED 120,000,000
6,905 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Duplex Bespoke Garden Home | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 12,015 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
10,820 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best layout | Motivated Seller | Ready for Move in | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio For Sale Managed by Hotel | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Noticed Served I Lagoon View I Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | Guaranteed ROI 10% | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Palm Jumeirah | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,213 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended Terrace | Park View | Best Value | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,595 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Renovation Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 8,686 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3br+Maids I Private Pool I Garage I Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,907 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW PENTHOUSE | SPACIOUS TERRACE | GREAT DEAL | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxe Living | Palm Views | High Floor 06 Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
5,052 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | Private Pool and Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 7,807 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,587 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Highest Floor | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,313 sqft |
AED 69,900,000
16,207 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Stunning Sea View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 4,790,000
4,506 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront View I Furnished I Luxurious Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,996 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Corner Unit | Handover Q1 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,684 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Atlantis and Sea View | Large Plot | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,556 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
4,499 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |