| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Waterfront Studio | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 1,124,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Intermark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront | Multiple Units | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller / Good ROI / Hotel managed | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Central Rotunda | Perfect Condition |Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,072 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
8,484 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Royal Atlantis view | Private Beach | Smart Home | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,353 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,888 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Beachfront Living | Luxury Style | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,388 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
9,474 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Palm Living | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,245 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Style Living | FIVE Palm | Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 491 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
4,012 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic FIVE Palm | Private Beach Access | Investor Opportuni... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 491 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
4,175 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm Views | Beach Access | Extra Flexible Room | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,996 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
7,606 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Private Beach Access | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,571 sqft |
AED 24,900,000
6,973 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT BEACH ACCESS/RAFFLES HOTEL SERVICE | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,136 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
8,408 AED/sqft
|
Octopus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Project | High ROI | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,221 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Beach Access | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
7,328 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Fully Upgraded | Extended | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,106 sqft |
AED 57,500,000
9,417 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Private SkyPool | Furnished | Panoramic Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 25,073 sqft |
AED 260,000,000
10,370 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor | Large Terrace | 360 Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,237 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Renovated + Extended - Mid Number - 5 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,793 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
6,159 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | UPGRADED | FURNISHED | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Burj Views | VOT | Two Bedrooms | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,247 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Mid Number | Fully Upgraded | Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
8,400 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LARGE STUDIO | HIGH ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 724 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
3,950 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Turn-Key Corner Unit I Designer Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR Home at Six Senses The Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,129 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
8,455 AED/sqft
|
F M P HOMES Real Estate M...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeira | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
10,933 AED/sqft
|
Kotto Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |