| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Floor | Ultra Luxury | No Agent Fee | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,442 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,605 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished| Prime Location | Residential | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
4,404 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple units | Full floor | Sea view | Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 5,236,700
3,848 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Distress Deal | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 7 | 17,927 sqft |
AED 120,000,000
6,694 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Premium 3BR Maid | Corner Unit | Dual View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,338 sqft |
AED 14,990,000
4,491 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | MOVE-IN READY | LUXURY LIVING | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bedroom | Turn Key | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Renovated & Furnished | 2 Parkings | Highe... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,053 sqft |
AED 13,900,000
3,429 AED/sqft
|
Zerotax Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Handover Next Month | Mid Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,463 sqft |
AED 19,750,000
4,425 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6.5% NET ROI | Investor Deal | Hotel Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Luxury Finished | Full Sea and Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,877 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
7,792 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Renovated | Park Views | Type B | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private beach | Big size | Multiple Units | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,567,700
3,907 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Palm Living| Ultra-Luxury | Waterfront | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,967 sqft |
AED 57,884,800
5,807 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Opt-out from rental pool/luxury living in hotel /high floor/... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
4,438 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PALM SEA VIEW | PRIVATE BEACH | RESORT LIFESTYLE | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,155 sqft |
AED 33,500,000
5,443 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mansion Plot | Ultra Exclusive Location | Freehold | Palm Jumeirah | 7 | 16,438 sqft |
AED 110,000,000
6,692 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL PALM AND OCEAN SUNSET | TOPFLOOR | SPECIALIST | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,393 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
9,726 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Highest Floor | 5 years ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
3,898 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea View | Mid Floor Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,573 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,397 sqft |
AED 69,000,000
5,150 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Sea Views | 2 Bedrooms | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,824 sqft |
AED 6,485,000
3,555 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Extended / Elevated | Bigger Plot | Infinity Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,345 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
10,211 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |