| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3br+Maids I Private Pool I Garage I Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,907 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Noticed Served I Lagoon View I Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | Guaranteed ROI 10% | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Palm Jumeirah | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,213 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sought-After 03 Series l Brand New Residence l Motivated Sel... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,537 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,124 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive Plot | 17,378 Sq Ft | Rare Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 17,378 sqft |
AED 120,000,000
6,905 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Duplex Bespoke Garden Home | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 12,015 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
10,820 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best layout | Motivated Seller | Ready for Move in | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio For Sale Managed by Hotel | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Best Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 10,700,000
5,473 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Sea View| Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,128 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
7,472 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM I FULL SEA VIEW I PALM JUMEIRAH | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea Marina View | Ready to Move | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,066 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Converted | Waterfront | Amazing View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 3,264,000
3,498 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Seaside Lifestyle | Bright and Spacious unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | 1 Bedroom | Stunning Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
4,959 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,776 sqft |
AED 57,995,000
7,458 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Upgraded | Luxurious | Amazing View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
5,370 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Sea View | Tenanted | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rented | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,803 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,539 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | F - Type | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 5,190,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Exclusive | Sea view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,179 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,932 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis Views | Upgraded | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated Furnished Garden Home | Rented | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,702 sqft |
AED 29,999,999
4,476 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |