Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Upgraded | C type | Palm & Atlantis Views
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,778 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,447 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Harley McGowan
+2 listings
Below Market Price | Beach Access | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Palma Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 1,818 sqft
AED 11,000,000
6,050 AED/sqft
Shuddhi Real Estate
Shally Taneja
5BR | Luxury Living | Premium Residential Home
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 12,306 sqft
AED 33,000,000
2,682 AED/sqft
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
Rustam Sharipov
Top Floor | Partial Sea View | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,724 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,900 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
Beachfront Villa | Branded Italian Interiors
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 7,314 sqft
AED 43,000,000
5,879 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Parisa Ansari
Luxury 2BR | Beachfront | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,870 sqft
AED 7,500,000
4,011 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Zarina Nasimova
Vacant | Burj Al Arab View | Furnished
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,886 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Andrew Said
Mid Floor | Ocean and Ain View | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,110 sqft
AED 3,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
James Royle
+3 listings
Skyline View | High ROI | Upgraded Studio
Apartments Ready Palm Views
Palm Jumeirah Studio 544 sqft
AED 1,795,000
3,300 AED/sqft
Royce International Realt...
Dean Munro
+1 listings
Resale Offplan | Unique and Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 3 6,274 sqft
AED 35,000,000
5,579 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Romans Millers
Prestigious Living with Palm and Sea Views
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,435 sqft
AED 38,000,000
11,063 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Vladimir Minaev
High Floor | Type D | Notice Served
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,550 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,710 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Eardley
+1 listings
3 Bedroom | Wrap-Around Balcony | Ocean View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,270 sqft
AED 13,583,000
5,984 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Jo Parker
Full Palm and Sea View | Spacious 3 BR+ Maid Room
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,392 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,697 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Salim Salomatsho
Genuine | Corner | Palm View | Mid Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,064 sqft
AED 6,300,000
5,921 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Ibrahim Keblawi
4 Bedrooms | Huge Layout | Palm View
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 3,323 sqft
AED 13,500,000
4,063 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Ion Spinu
Hot Deal | Discounted Price | Motivated Seller
Penthouses Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 5 26,514 sqft
AED 137,000,000
5,167 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nataliia Tovarnytska
Upgraded 2 BR+maid | Sea View | Big Terrace
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,038 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,944 AED/sqft
City Star Real Estate
Bermet Sagymbekova
Luxury Beachfront Living at FIVE Palm Jumeirah | Prime Inves...
Hotel Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 612 sqft
AED 2,370,000
3,872 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts
Palm Jumeirah Elegant Custom-Built Signature Villa
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 15,285 sqft
AED 180,000,000
11,776 AED/sqft
Castles Plaza Real Estate
Aman Dhir
Modern and renovated | swimming pool view
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,975 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,987 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dilya Dossanova
Spacious 3BR | Luxurious | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,209 sqft
AED 28,000,000
5,375 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
Best layout | Full Skyline view | High floor
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,156 sqft
AED 3,780,000
3,270 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Igor Davydenko
+1 listings
Fully Renovated 5-Bed | With Direct Beach Access
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 5 13,912 sqft
AED 65,000,000
4,672 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Salim Salomatsho
Type 09 | Hight Floor | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,067 sqft
AED 4,425,000
4,149 AED/sqft
Continental Club Property
Daria Naidenova