| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious|World Class Amenities|Handover Q4 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,188,800
3,586 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Burj Al Arab Views | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,922 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Corner 2-Bedroom + maid | Private Beach Access | pal... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded Villa | Frond E |Skyline | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,369 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,871 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bldg 03 | Type C | Full Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
J N V Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | The Pearl | Direct Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 16,698 sqft |
AED 185,000,000
11,079 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living |Branded Residences |First Shoreline | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
5,409 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Full Sea View | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 6,140,925
4,499 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Direct Beach Access | Sea Views | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
4,706 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Dubai Eye Views | Largest 2 Bedroom + Maid | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,510 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Great View | Premium Quality | Fully Fur... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
5,549 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| HO Q3 2027| Burj Al Arab and Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
7,132 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Luxury Penthouse, Best Views on the Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 26,050 sqft |
AED 180,000,000
6,910 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,497 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Large Layout | Park Side | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Bldg 04 | Full Sea View | 3 Beds+Maid | Type B | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,971 AED/sqft
|
J N V Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,281 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxurious Apt | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Renovated - Private Terrace + Pool - Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,360 sqft |
AED 29,990,000
4,075 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Seaview | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Completely Renovated | Vacant | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,947 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Three Bedroom | Huge Terrace |Vacant March | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Mid Floor | Open Kitchen | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Layout | Full Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,534 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
6,508 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Armani Beach | UltraLuxury 2BR | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,026 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
8,262 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |