| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor |Beach Access| Vacant On Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 360° Sea & Marina Views | Furnished Waterfront... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Homeseek Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HOTEL ROOM | Best Price | Sea View | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Huge Terrace | Marina View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Upgraded| Vacant| Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 524 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
5,153 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Premium High Floor 2BR | Full Sea Panorama | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,878 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Astonishing Apt | Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,613 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded - Sea Views - Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,349 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
5,390 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated 2BR I Furnished I Vacant I Park | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,482 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Upgraded | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea View | Pool Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
5,591 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare | Build Your Home | Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 9,362 sqft |
AED 72,000,000
7,691 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Duplex | Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,678 sqft |
AED 71,267,000
10,672 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Taller Ceilings | Vacant | Type B | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Sea View | Q4 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,028 sqft |
AED 56,500,000
8,039 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit| Dual View| Royal Atlantis | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 37,500,000
10,728 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated bedroom | Full Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,937 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 10% Below OP | Dubai Eye View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,748 sqft |
AED 8,368,920
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor / Dubai Eye View / Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,108 sqft |
AED 7,990,000
3,790 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Terrace+Park View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,595 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | E Type | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Branded Residences | Burj Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,191 sqft |
AED 57,500,000
7,997 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views - Vacant - Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,924 sqft |
AED 14,700,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Expanded G+2 Villa | Premium Branded Furniture | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,056 sqft |
AED 72,000,000
8,937 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |