| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Renovation | Furnished | High Floor | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,621 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | 3BR Simplex | Sea View | Orla Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,864 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
7,764 AED/sqft
|
Perion & High Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury |Private Beach |Exclusive Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom | Duplex | Panoramic Water Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,738 sqft |
AED 46,000,000
8,017 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Sky Mansion | Full Sea View | Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 1BR Sea View | PHPP | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,301 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded | 3Bed | Sea and Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,447 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
5,222 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxurious Villa | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,708 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
8,646 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Park View | High floor | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Family Home | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 2,838 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
9,161 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Private Beach | One Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,975 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Location | Frond Backing | Rare | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,395 sqft |
AED 30,750,000
4,158 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Private Beach Access on Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 6,973,000
5,104 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Motivated Seller | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 9,992,320
6,096 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Side Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Iconic Lication | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,240,000
3,864 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Floor I Best Unit Type I Full Dubai Eye View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,575 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,011 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
BEYOND BY OMNIYAT "Passo" | beach elite | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 13,519,000
7,347 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Relax in a World of Elegant Sophistication | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,998 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
8,339 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Waterfront Living | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,020,000
3,409 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Burj Al Arab | High Floor | Stunning View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,352 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 3Bed | Sea View | Renovation Project | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,182 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tower 3 I Hight Floor I Sea View I Best Price | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,682 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Gated Security | Exclusive | Upgraded Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,800 sqft |
AED 19,750,000
5,197 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
C-Type | Vacant On Transfer | Immaculate | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,213 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |