| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Seaview | Branded | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,880 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,094 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated I Stunning Views I Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Balcony | Park View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Beach Access | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,202 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Value | Beachfront | Views of Palm, Atlantis | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom | Sunset Views | 40/60 PP | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 8,303,000
6,078 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Residence | Brand New | W Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,617 sqft |
AED 37,050,000
4,864 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Palm Lifestyle | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full sea view | High floor | Well maintained | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,971 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury 1BR | The 8 Palm | Rented | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment | Vacant | Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 4,296,625
2,340 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Open Sea View | Upgraded | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,129 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Garden View | 2 Parking Spaces | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
4,384 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Spacious 1BR | Maintained | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living | Private Garden | Ocean Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,686 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Beach View | Off Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,805 sqft |
AED 12,450,000
6,897 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Beach Access | Ground Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Floor Brand New Villa Crown Garden Villa I 6 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,395 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
3,922 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxuriously Upgraded | Sea View|Balcony | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Prime Location | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,649 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Beach Access | Luxurious | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Full Sunset View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Maids Room | Vacant Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,734 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Private Beach | Gated Estate | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,059 sqft |
AED 19,750,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Unit + Study | 11 Series | Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,733 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |