| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elite Lifestyle | Coastal Views | Strong Returns | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,237 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Water Views | Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,225 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View & Partial Atlantis| Fully Equipped| Premium Fi... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 9,412,790
4,852 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | WATERFRONT DEVELOPMENT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 3,676,193
3,813 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach View | 3BR+Maids Room | Waterfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 13,003,000
7,036 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Renovated I Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hands Off Investment | Portfolio Sale | Branded Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 1,088 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Skyline and Waterfront Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,174 sqft |
AED 60,280,800
5,925 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Experience 5-Star Living at The Orla, A Dorchester Collectio... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,446 sqft |
AED 57,230,250
7,686 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
The Ultimate Address: The Final Residence at ORLA Infinity. | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,392 sqft |
AED 97,500,000
11,619 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio | Investment | Hotel Pool Management | Five | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Resort Facilities | Hotel Apt | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Panoramic Sea View | Open to offer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY PRESIDENTIAL SUITE I SEA VIEW I EXCLUSIVE | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 31,680 sqft |
AED 348,500,000
11,001 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Upgraded |Spacious | Sea View | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,781 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Modern 3BR | Beautiful and Elegant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,682 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR Simplex | Stunning Views | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,084 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,758 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2-Bedroom Apartment | Ready Q1 2026 | Sea View | F... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,606 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Unit | Water View + Beach Access | Palm Jumeira... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 4,632,000
5,294 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW : SPECIOUS 1BEDROOM APARTMENT : PRIME LOCATION | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Astral Heaven Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4 BHK Apartment | Palm Beach Tower 3 | Palm & Marina Views |... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Layout | Sea view | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 13,850,000
5,641 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Private Beach Access | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,532 sqft |
AED 52,223,850
7,995 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea-Marina View | Payment Plan | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
4,978 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Palm View | Premium Duplex | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,006 sqft |
AED 51,000,000
8,491 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |