| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR Beachfront Residence | The Alba by Omniyat... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 17,300,000
11,278 AED/sqft
|
Kaarna Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | JBR/Marina View | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,108 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,222 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER DEC 2026 | HIGH ROI | SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,850 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Arabian Gulf View | Luxury 1BR | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
5,645 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK | SEA VIEW | VACANT | INVESTOR DEAL | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
M T C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENIUNE SELLER | MARINA AND AIN VIEWS | HIGH FLOOR | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,087 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
PBT SPECIALIST | RARE LAYOUT | BEACH ACCESS | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,579 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Palm,JBR,Burj Views | Rare 3BR | Priced to Sell | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,553 sqft |
AED 11,600,000
4,544 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach Access | Waterfront | Luxury 1BHK | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Unit | Beach Access | High Quality | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Extended Plot | Fully Upgraded | Ready Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 59,500,000
10,818 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | LUXURY LIVING | BEACH ACESS | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 3,695,000
4,060 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JBR and Palm View | 2BHR+Maid | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
6BR Beach Mansion | Direct Beach Access | Attractive PP Offe... | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,346 sqft |
AED 91,500,888
7,411 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 Bedroom | Anantara | Resort-Style | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Signature Villa | Private Pool | Ready | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 14,619 sqft |
AED 89,999,000
6,156 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Renovation Deal | Private Pool | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,682 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
4,190 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Modern Elegance | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Pool View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,730 sqft |
AED 15,950,000
4,276 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Master Piece Super Luxury Best Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,174 sqft |
AED 60,280,800
5,925 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Upgraded | Sea & Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Custom Palm Jumeirah Mansion, 12,500 sqft BUA | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,409 sqft |
AED 91,500,000
7,374 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
5BR FULLY UPGRADED WITH POOL + GARDEN I SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,935 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turn Key| Extended Balcony | Sea and Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 5,399,999
2,892 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |