| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Extended | Furnished | Beachfront Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 14,687 sqft |
AED 62,000,000
4,221 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Palm Views | View Today | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,380 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Upgraded | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Potential | Beach Club | Maids Room | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Sea View | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX | 2 Levels | More Beds | Call for Details | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 12,014 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
10,821 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | High Floor | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,485 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect layout | Sea view | Fully upgraded unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,573 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea View | Hotel Apartment | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
3,839 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis VIew | Vacant | Luxury Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,325 sqft |
AED 36,900,000
5,038 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced Renovated Palm Villa - 5 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
6,419 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Prime Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3BR | High ROI | Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Beach View | Luxurious | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,887 sqft |
AED 92,000,000
11,665 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant In March |Dubai Eye View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 4,375,000
4,147 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious 2BR | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,657 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,656 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Neighborhood | High Floor | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,112 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
8,269 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Burj Views | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Panoramic seaviews | | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,020 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
8,862 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Furnished | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse Level | Luxury Reimagined | Custom Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,980 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Engage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Reserved for Few | Live All Year Round | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,500 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Duplex | Full Ocean View | Prime Palm Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,011 sqft |
AED 22,044,000
5,496 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
— |