| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Well Maintained Unit | Move-in Ready | Payment Plan | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Al Ramth 43, Remraam | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS & WELL MAINTAINED | MID FLOOR UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 710,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Unfurnished | Huge Balcony | Remraam | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Remraam | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Estate Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Premium Quality| Great Investment | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 628,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 3BR Rented | Spacious | Maids Room | Remraam | 3 | 2,337 sqft |
AED 2,352,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Hot Deal | Spacious Lay out | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Aminities l Well Kept | Community Living | Remraam | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Huge Terrace | Spacious Layout | VOT | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony | Rented 1 BHK| Higher Floor | Open View | Remraam | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Unfurnished | Remraam | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 1BR Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained I Community View I Family Friendly | Remraam | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 924,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1BR | Amazing Community | Tenanted | Remraam | 1 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Unfurnished | Vacant | Remraam | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Aminities l Well Kept | Community Living | Remraam | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
996 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished | Remraam | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Two Bed | Park View | Investors Deal | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR with Maid | Terrace | Stunning Community View | Remraam | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Ground Floor | Large Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 1,269,900
794 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Income Property | Spacious Lay out | Rented Unit | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Bright | Closed kitchen | Corner Unit | Mudon View | Remraam | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious Unit | Ready to move | Remraam | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Tenanted | With Kitchen Appliances | Remraam | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
— |