Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
GENUINE RESALE - 65/35 PAYMENT PLAN- LUXURY VILLA - NEAR TO...
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,749,999
1,763 AED/sqft
Lemar Property
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
Type F | Close to Amenities | Internal unit
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,727 sqft
AED 11,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Marina
Alaa Eddine Boulkess...
OP+DLD | Internal | Close to amenities | Type C
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,713 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Marina
Alaa Eddine Boulkess...
Luxury Lifestyle Living | Large Plot | Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 7 10,159 sqft
AED 23,617,000
2,325 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamad Basem Ghalwa...
Exclusive | Type D | High Demand 4BR
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,087 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Aventa Real Estate
Fiona Lee
Luxury Type 3B | Single Row | OP + DLD Resale
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 5,505,000
1,260 AED/sqft
Aventa Real Estate
Fiona Lee
Exclusive 3 BHK Villa | Single Row | Luxury Type 3B
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,579 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,267 AED/sqft
Black Arrow Real Estate
Muhammad Umair Ahmed
Single Row | Private Pool | Pool and Park View
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,579 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,288 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Sharab
SINGLE ROW | TYPE B | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Adilet Abylgaziev
+1 listings