Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Opportunity Deal | Green Belt | G+2 Type C5S
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,083 sqft
AED 8,490,000
1,670 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Narmin Abdinova
Best Location | Large Plot | Close to Park
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,602 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Ali Zafar
Best Deal | Large Layout | Prime Community Living
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 7,396 sqft
AED 16,500,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Dinara Munbayeva
Corner | Type E| Small Premium | Facing pool
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,645 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,806 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Katerina Eyre
Great Location | Multiple Options Available
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 3,987 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
Huge Plot | 3 Bed Standalone | Motivated
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 3,048 sqft
AED 6,250,000
2,050 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lewis Scholfield
+1 listings
5 Bedroom Mansion | Lagoon & Pool View | Huge Plot | Negotia...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 6,913 sqft
AED 15,000,000
2,170 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
Price Negotiable I Single Row | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,693 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Balaji Kannan
+1 listings
Elegant 5BR Villa | Massive Layout | Luxury
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 5,468 sqft
AED 8,150,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
Standalone | Park Backing | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,187 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
Single Row | Prime Location | Green Community
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 8,550,000
1,991 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Jeren Annagulyyeva
Huge Plot | On Lagoon | Best Prices
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 6,645 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,182 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
LUXURY VILLA | MODERN DESIGN | LARGE LAYOUT
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 10,075 sqft
AED 18,000,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Luxury Excellence Real Es...
Arif Rubani
MODERN 5 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | GARDEN VIEW
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,592 sqft
AED 11,500,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Paresh Kamlani
Selling at OP + DLD | Internal | Single Row
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,750,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Armaan Hussain
+1 listings
5BR Villa | Garden & Lagoon Views | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,000 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Valentina Yatsenko
Close to OP | Single Row | Inner Unit
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 6 6,800 sqft
AED 20,000,000
2,941 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
Single Row | Huge Plot | Near Amenities
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
LARGEST PLOT | ON THE PARK | SINGLE ROW
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,147 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Luxury Excellence Real Es...
Arif Rubani
OP Deal | Type F | 5 Bedrooms | Urgent Sale
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 10,435,000
1,739 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
FOREST COMMUNITY -CLOSE TO THE PARK -FIRST PHASE
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,022 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,553 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
Great Position | Lagoon View | Value Deal OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 13,995,000
2,354 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Svitlana Boliura
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Next to Pool
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 5,224 sqft
AED 6,099,000
1,167 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Elena Komarnytska
OP Deal| Amber| Prime Location| Exclusive
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 7,737 sqft
AED 17,750,000
2,294 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Varsha Geogy
Best Location Of Type C In The Market l OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,083 sqft
AED 8,550,000
1,682 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Hani Aqrabawi